Albo d'oro

Anno
Palio dipinto da
Contrada vincitrice
Fantino
1967
Malacarne e Terrosi
Porta Gavina
Roberto Terrosi "Miccino"
1968
Malacarne, Terrosi e Tamagnini
Porta Nova
Roberto Marchi "Pecino"
1969
Rossi
Le Fonti
Renzo Fiorini "Ciufeco"
1970
Daghini
Porta Nova
Sauro Terrosi
1971
Scuola Media di Torrita di Siena
Porta Gavina
Roberto Terrosi "Miccino"
1972
Lorenzini
Porta Gavina
Roberto Terrosi "Miccino"
1973
Lorenzini
Porta Gavina
Roberto Terrosi "Miccino"
1974
 Censini
Porta a Pago
Antonio Tufo
1975
Censini
Refenero
Domenico
1976
 Pollai
Refenero
Bruno Galli
1976 str.
Marroni
Le Fonti
Maurizio Mantini "Riccio"
1977 Censini Stazione Oreste Tremori "Veleno"
1978
Caporali
Porta a Sole
Guerra
1978 str.
Censini
Stazione
Maurizio Farnetani "Bucefalo"
1979
Conti
Porta a Sole
Guerra
1980
Grilli
Porta a Pago
Carlo Moi
1981
Goracci
Refenero
Giuliano Adalberti
1982
Censini
Porta Nova
Gianfranco Tonelli "Pantera Rosa"
1983
Tiezzi
Le Fonti
Maurizio Mantini "Riccio"
1984
De Nisco
Porta Gavina
Andrea Mazzotta
1985
Spinelli
Refenero
Luciano Baccheschi "Carpaccio"
1986
Di Gorelli
Le Fonti
Maurizio Mantini "Riccio"
1987
Scuola Media di Torrita di Siena
Porta Gavina
Maurizio Mantini "Riccio"
1987 str.
Del Casino
Stazione
Paolo Caroti "Chernobyl"
1988
Paoletti
Porta a Pago
Michele Fuggione
1989
Di Benedetto
Le Fonti
Maurizio Mantini "Riccio"
1990
Olla
Porta Nova
Luciano Baccheschi "Carpaccio"
1991
Olmastroni
Stazione
Castelljion Hans "Tequila"
1992
Grazi
Porta Nova
Babi Hekuri "Albania"
1992 str.
Cappelli
Cavone
Ignazio Colombo "Bullitta"
1993
Fonfara
Stazione
Castelljion Hans "Tequila"
1994
Capecchi
Stazione
Donato Casini "Gargamella"
1995
Baglioni
Porta Gavina
Luca Tonialini "Bucce"
1995 str.
Censini
Le Fonti
Maurizio Mantini "Riccio"
1996
Capecchi
Porta a Sole
Luciano Baccheschi "Carpaccio"
1997
Bardelli
Porta Gavina
Babi Hekuri "Albania"
1998
Celentano
Cavone
Andrea Peruzzi "Drago"
1999
Calvani
Cavone
Andrea Peruzzi "Drago"
2000
Capecchi
Cavone
Andrea Peruzzi "Drago"
2000 str.
Della Palma
Stazione
Babi Hekuri "Albania"
2001
Di Gennaro
Le Fonti
Roberto Goracci "Bacchino"
2002
Paolucci
Le Fonti
Roberto Goracci "Bacchino"
2003
Verani
Stazione
Alessandro Guerrini "Bumba"
2004
Paoli
Le Fonti
Roberto Goracci "Bacchino"
2005
Pogni
Porta a Pago
Andrea Peruzzi "Drago"
2006
Bedeschi
Le Fonti
Roberto Goracci "Bacchino"
2006 str.
Censini
Le Fonti
Michelangelo Goracci "Fracassa"
2007
Massimo Cantini
Porta Nova
Roberto Vatrò "Wooterlov"
2008
Pasquale Marzelli
Stazione
Andrea Peruzzi "Drago"
2009
Mauro Capitani
Porta Gavina
Mirko Ciancagli "Baturlo"
2010
Paola Imposimato
Porta a Sole
Alessandro Massaro "Gighen"
2011 Porta Gavina Mirko Ciancagli "Baturlo"